What do hackers,
[…] 2. Whether the Taxation and Revenue Department was entitled to rely on the information contained in the Internal Revenue Service’s July 17, 2002 Revenue Agent Report (“RAR”) on Jo Ann Stockton, or whether the RAR is invalid under the provisions of 26 U.S.C. § 6065, which states that “any return, declaration, statement, or other document required to be made under any provision of the internal revenue laws or regulations shall contain or be verified by a written declaration that it is made under the penalties of perjury.”