• Report: #1015451

Complaint Review: Carmella Bing

Thank You

Read how Ripoff Report saves consumers millions.

  • Submitted: Sat, February 16, 2013
  • Updated: Wed, February 20, 2013

  • Reported By: Clear Racist — Burlington Vermont USA
Carmella Bing
Salem, Oregon United States of America

Carmella Bing Blacklisted Officially Deceitful Racist Performer, Salem, Oregon

*Consumer Comment: Carmella Bing Deserves This Report's Condemnation 100%

*Author of original report: Carmella Bing is a Blackllisted Racist

*Consumer Comment: way 2 go stacie

*Consumer Comment: Really?

What's this?
What's this?
What's this?
Is this
Ripoff Report
About you?
Ripoff Report
A business' first
line of defense
on the Internet.
If your business is
willing to make a
commitment to
customer satisfaction
Click here now..

Does your business have a bad reputation?
Fix it the right way.
Corporate Advocacy Program™

SEO Reputation Management at its best!

Carmella Bing:
Alias: Carmela, Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Carmella, Estelle, Mellons, Mrs Bing
Date of Birth: 10/21/1981 in Salem, Oregon, U.S.A.
Home Town: Washington, USA
Height: 510
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Carmella Bing is a clear racist and bigot whose stand for prejudice, bigotry, and discrimination deserves to be highlighted and exposed. Her ways of prejudice, discrimination, bigotry, and racism have been going on for quite a while now in her rejection of working with other races   (in most cases those who are of the darker skin or darker complexion
variety namely African American males).

It is a disgrace and a complete shame that this woman has not learned to treat other races like human beings because she puts certain races that are not like the one that she belongs to in the "less than human beings" bracket because to her that is where she sees them in regards to working together with them. [continued below]....
..... It is nothing but racial hatred and racial discrimination that is at work in the ways and practices of Carmella Bing.

Carmella Bing and her racism practices in despising other races deserves to be brought out into the open so that all can witness how despicable her ways of prejudice and discrimination actually are.

This report was posted on Ripoff Report on 02/16/2013 03:08 PM and is a permanent record located here: http://www.ripoffreport.com/r/Carmella-Bing/Salem-Oregon-/Carmella-Bing-Blacklisted-Officially-Deceitful-Racist-Performer-Salem-Oregon-1015451. The posting time indicated is Arizona local time. Arizona does not observe daylight savings so the post time may be Mountain or Pacific depending on the time of year.

Ripoff Report has an exclusive license to this report. It may not be copied without the written permission of Ripoff Report.

Click Here to read other Ripoff Reports on Carmella Bing

Search for additional reports

If you would like to see more Rip-off Reports on this company/individual, search here:

Search Tips
Report & Rebuttal
Respond to this report!
What's this?
Also a victim?
What's this?
Repair Your Reputation!
What's this?
REBUTTALS & REPLIES:
1Author 3Consumer 0Employee/Owner
Updates & Rebuttals

#1 Consumer Comment

Carmella Bing Deserves This Report's Condemnation 100%

AUTHOR: Carmella Bing Deserves This - ()

 Carmella Bing deserves this report's condemnation.  What she has done to others as the report has stated has come back to haunt her it seems.  Here is a news report that shows this:

 

Breaking News

Carmella Bing, Porn Star, Cited for Drug Paraphernalia Possession in Irvine After Being in Car with Auto and I.D. Theft Suspect

Porn star Carmella Bing, who was born Sarah Marie Fass, was apprehended in an Irvine backyard early Wednesday and cited for drug paraphernalia possession by police following a stolen car she was riding in that set off an identity theft ring investigation.

The 31-year-old Los Angeles resident was cited, booked and released, but she so far has not been otherwise linked to the Mercedes Benz stolen out of Panorama City, various phony credit cards and driver's licenses found inside the car and three men who have been arrested on various felony theft counts.

The case unraveled around 2:30 a.m. Wednesday, when an Irvine patrol officer  saw a Mercedes with paper license plates speeding along Lake Forest  Drive. The car disappeared into a nearby residential area but was spotted a short time later parked in the driveway of a home, according to a statement from Lt. Julia Engen, the Irvine Police Department spokeswoman.

When officers approached the car, they could see a man and two women ducked down inside with the lights off. The man, who was behind the wheel, then started the car and quickly backed out of the driveway. The Mercedes was later found abandoned in another nearby driveway.

Officers searching the area found Faas in a backyard.

 

WHAT YOU SOW TODAY YOU REAP TOMORROW IT SEEMS!!!

Respond to this report!
What's this?

#2 Author of original report

Carmella Bing is a Blackllisted Racist

AUTHOR: Clear Racist - (USA)

Regardless as to how many internet trolls come out to "play" Carmella Bing remains a blacklisted racist all the way.  The cost of following her own deceitfully wicked ways.
Respond to this report!
What's this?

#3 Consumer Comment

way 2 go stacie

AUTHOR: The Outlaw Josey Wales - (United States of America)

now get back 2 work at d drivethru
Respond to this report!
What's this?

#4 Consumer Comment

Really?

AUTHOR: Stacey - (U.S.A.)

Where is your prove??? Or is it just any entertainer that does not kiss a "African American" a racist?? What part of Africa are you from?? The only racist I see here is YOU.
Respond to this report!
What's this?
Report & Rebuttal
Respond to this report!
What's this?
Also a victim?
What's this?
Repair Your Reputation!
What's this?

Advertisers above have met our
strict standards for business conduct.