formerly

Ripoff Report | Complaints Reviews Scams Lawsuits Frauds Reported

Company Directory | pineer-creditt-inc-us
Approximately 1 Reports Found
Showing 1-1
Wondering if a report is missing? We DO NOT remove reports from our database. What's This?
  Date Title City, State  
 
1, Report #991885


Jan 05 2013
02:42 PM
pineer creditt inc.,us education,Healss business colledge in 1987 28th &n Us education pioneer credit incorporated. when i enrolled in healds business collage. they told me that their electronic class coast so much money so they had me apply for three loans one was a stanford loan my military loan,and another loan. sacramento, California Author: sacramento, California Colleges and Universities: pineer creditt inc.,us education,Healss business colledge in 1987 28th &n sacramento, California  
Legend
NewNew UpdatedUpdated RebutalRebuttal PhotoPhoto