1050 CASTLE ROAD Ripoff Reports, Complaints, Reviews, Scams, Lawsuits and Frauds Reported

Your Search: 1050 Castle Road
There may be more reports for "1050 Castle Road"
For more results perform a general search for "1050 Castle Road"
Wondering if a report is missing? We DO NOT remove reports. What's This?
Specific Search General Search Relevant
  Date Title City, State  
1, Report #1077610

Aug 20 2013
09:13 PM
1050 Castle Road Contaminated Well Water Sonoma California Author: Santa Rosa, California Environmental Violators: 1050 Castle Road Select State/Province  
2, Report #1066747

Jul 13 2013
11:40 AM
1050 Castle Road Sonoma Contaminated well water at this rental house with ecoli, sulpher and iron. Sonoma California
Author: Sonoma, California Unusual Rip-Off: 1050 Castle Road Sonoma Sonoma, California
NewNew UpdatedUpdated RebutalRebuttal PhotoPhoto