Ripoff Report Needs Your Help!
[…] Any dispute of any definition will be decided by the Secured Party. There is no contradiction of terms as written within the confines of this title pursuant to the “Constitution for the united States of America.” If any contradiction is found, the meaning will be determined by the Secured Party. Definitions as they apply to this contract are enclosed in Attachment “B" and are included as a legal part of this contract.



Peter – Jason: Helfrich, Secured Party Creditor













NOTICE TO LAS VEGAS / CLARK COUNTY REGISTER OF DEEDS CLERK (27) Pursuant to Title 18 U.S.C., chapter 101 § 2071(b), “Whoever, having the custody of any such record, proceeding, map, book, document, paper, or other thing, willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilates, obliterates, falsifies, or destroys the same, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both; and shall forfeit his office and shall be disqualified from holding any office under the United States.”







 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Affidavit of Notice of Understanding and Intent and Claim of Right