What do hackers,
[…] John W. Johnson II, dated November 20, 2013 on behalf of the community estate.  This agreement is memorialized by an irrevocable quit claim deed conveyance to the subject trust, recorded Pierce County Official Records #201312040188.

MS. JOHNSON has alleged that the trustee has performed these duties without proper authorization by suggesting her legal theory that the conveyance and agreement of her husband should be void ab initio (not theoretically voidable by a civil court of competent jurisdiction).  For guidance on this matter, the following excerpt from RCW 26.16.030 (as provided in full further below):

"Either spouse or either domestic partner, acting alone, may manage and control community property, with a like power of disposition as the acting spouse or domestic partner has over his or her separate property… PROVIDED, That where only one spouse or one domestic partner participates in such management the participating spouse or participating domestic partner may, in the ordinary course of such business, acquire, purchase, sell, convey or encumber the assets, including real estate, or the good will of the business without the consent of the nonparticipating spouse or nonparticipating domestic partner."